Ergebnisse

Spielkennung Heim Gast Anstoß
Tore
Spielklasse Typ
05.08.10
Herren
Viktoria Koslar II SV Selgersdorf 19:30
3:4
FR
12.08.10
Herren/A-Jug.
Viktoria Koslar II Viktoria Koslar A-Jugend 19:30
1:8
FR
14.08.10
Herren
230518 003 SV Viktoria Koslar II FC Constantia 09 Gereonsweiler 18:00
2:1
Kreisliga C ME
15.08.10
Herren
230978 002 SV Viktoria Koslar SV Rödingen-Höllen 15:00
2:0
Kreisliga B ME
17.08.10
Herren
230518 011 SV Viktoria Koslar II Spvg. Aldenhoven/Pattern 09 II 19:00
5:3
Kreisliga C ME
19.08.10
Herren
230978 012 SV Viktoria Koslar Spvg. Aldenhoven/Pattern 09 19:00
1:3
Kreisliga B ME
21.08.10
B-Junioren
Viktoria Koslar 1 SC Erkelenz 1 15:00
3:6
FR
22.08.10
A-Junioren
Viktoria Koslar Sportfreunde Hehlrath 13:00
2:8
FR
B-Junioren
Viktoria Koslar Sportfreunde Hehlrath 15:00
1:10
Fr
25.08.10
Herren/A-Jun
Viktoria Koslar I Viktoria Koslar A-Jgd. 19:30
6:4
FR
28.08.10
Herren
230518 018 SV Viktoria Koslar II SV Malefinkbach 18:00
2:1
Kreisliga C ME
29.08.10
B-Junioren
Viktoria Koslar 1 BC 09 Oberbruch 13:00
abg.
FR
Herren
230978 020 SV Viktoria Koslar SC Ederen 15:00
4:2
Kreisliga B ME
01.09.10
A-Junioren
1. FC Heinsberg-Lieck Viktoria Koslar 19:00
0:1
FR
D-Junioren
Viktoria Koslar 1 SF Hehlrath 18:00
1:1
FR
02.09.10
B-Junioren
SG Braunsrath/Waldfeucht Viktoria Koslar 1 18:30
2:3
FR
RW Waldenrath/Straeten Viktoria Koslar 1 19:30
0:2
FR
Viktoria Koslar 2 Viktoria Schlich 18:30
2:9
FR
04.09.10
Jugend
Saisoneröffnungsfeier 12:00
Herren
230518 031 SV Kofferen SV Viktoria Koslar II 17:00
1:2
Kreisliga C ME
05.09.10
Herren
230978 029 SV Siersdorf SV Viktoria Koslar 15:00
1:2
Kreisliga B ME
08.09.10
F-Junioren
Viktoria Koslar SG Gevenich/Körrenzig 17:00 FR
A-Junioren
280730 006 Viktoria Koslar TuS Jüngersdorf 19:00
3:2
Kreispokal PK
10.09.10
B-Junioren
230401 004 Viktoria Koslar 2 SC Merzenich 18:30 verl. B-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
11.09.10
D-Junioren
230156 002 SG Nörvenich/Hochk./Wissersh. Viktoria Koslar 2 11:00
1:1
D-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
230309 006 Viktoria Koslar 3 Bor. Freialdenhoven 13:00
3:2
D-Junioren Kreisklasse ME
C-Junioren
230275 004 Viktoria Koslar GERMANIA KIRCHBERG. 16:15
1:0
C-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
Herren
230518 034 SV Viktoria Koslar II FC Germania Dürboslar 18:00
9:0
Kreisliga C ME
12.09.10
B-Junioren
JS Wenau 2 Viktoria Koslar 1 11:00 Ausf. FR
A-Junioren
230524 003 Viktoria Koslar FC Borussia Derichsweiler 10:00
1:3
A-Junioren Sonderliga ME
Herren
230978 035 SV Viktoria Koslar FC 06 Rurdorf II 15:00
1:1
Kreisliga B ME
14.09.10
B-Juniorinnen
Viktoria Koslar SW Huchem/Stammeln 18:00
1:9
Kreispokal PK
B-Junioren
280735 003 SG Inden/Altdorf Viktoria Koslar 1 19:00
2:1
Kreispokal PK
15.09.10
A-Junioren
230524 013 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Koslar 18:30
9:2
A-Junioren Sonderliga ME
16.09.10
C-Junioren
230275 007 Teutonia Niedermerz Viktoria Koslar 18:00
1:6
C-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
17.09.10
D-Junioren
230156 007 Viktoria Koslar 2 SG Ellen/Oberzier/Morschenich 17:00
3:2
D-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
B-Juniorinnen
230927 001 VIKTORIA KOSLAR SG Viktoria Ellen/SCHWARZ-WEIß HUCHEM-STAMMELN 18:30
13:3
B-Juniorinnen Kreisklasse ME
18.09.10
Bambini
230230 001 SV Niederzier Viktoria Koslar 12:00
0:12
Bambini Kreisklasse ME
F-Junioren
230210 003 SV Siersdorf 1919 e.V. 2 Viktoria Koslar 2 13:00
13:0
F-Junioren Kreisklasse ME
D-Juniorinnen
230252 004 Viktoria Koslar SG Vossenack/Hürtgen 14:00
0:8
D-Juniorinnen Kreisklasse ME
D-Junioren
230309 007 TuS Jüngersdorf-Stütg. Viktoria Koslar 3 13:00
12:3
D-Junioren Kreisklasse ME
E-Junioren
230218 004 SV Aldenhoven/Pattern Viktoria Koslar 1 12:00 10:1 E-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
230184 004 SV Grün-Weiß Welldorf-Güsten 2 Viktoria Koslar 2 14:00
3:2
E-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
B-Junioren
230076 007 SG Inden-Altdorf/Lucherberg/Lamersdorf Viktoria Koslar 15:00
2:4
B-Junioren Sonderliga ME
D-Junioren
230288 008 Viktoria Koslar 1 SV GW Welldorf-Güsten 15:00
3:1
D-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
19.09.10
B-Junioren
230401 008 SV SW Huchem-Stammeln Viktoria Koslar 2 11:00
5:4
B-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
Herren
230978 045 SC Amicitia Schleiden 1908 SV Viktoria Koslar 15:00
2:1
Kreisliga B ME
230518 045 FC Viktoria 07 Gevenich SV Viktoria Koslar II 15:00
0:2
Kreisliga C ME
22.09.10
A-Junioren
230524 019 Viktoria Koslar SW Huchem-Stammeln 19:00
7:0
A-Junioren Sonderliga ME
23.09.10
B-Junioren
230401 004 Viktoria Koslar 2 SC Merzenich 18:30
2:2
B-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
24.09.10
E-Junioren
230184 005 Viktoria Koslar 2 SC Amicitia 08 Schleiden II 17:00
7:1
E-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
B-Juniorinnen
230927 004 FC Viktoria Pier VIKTORIA KOSLAR 18:30
1:4
B-Juniorinnen Kreisklasse ME
Herren
230978 052 FC Tetz SV Viktoria Koslar 19:00
3:0
Kreisliga B ME
25.09.10
Bambini
230230 005 Viktoria Koslar SG Barmen/Floßdorf 11:00
1:1
Bambini Kreisklasse ME
F-Junioren
230199 006 Viktoria Koslar 1 SPORT-U.SPIELVEREIN KÖRRENZIG 1919 E.V. 12:00
8:3
F-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
230210 005 Viktoria Koslar 2 SG Kirchberg/Jülich 12 12:00
1:6
F-Junioren Kreisklasse ME
D-Juniorinnen
230252 008 SW Huchem-Stammeln Viktoria Koslar 15:15
verl.
D-Juniorinnen Kreisklasse ME
D-Junioren
230309 014 Viktoria Koslar 3 SV SW HUCHEM-STAMMELN 13:00
5:6
D-Junioren Kreisklasse ME
E-Junioren
230218 005 Viktoria Koslar 1 SV Grün-Weiß Welldorf-Güsten 1 13:00
verl.
E-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
D-Junioren
230288 013 SG Gevenich/Körrenzig Viktoria Koslar 1 15:00
0:6
D-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
C-Junioren
230275 013 Viktoria Koslar SV Grün-Weiß Welldorf-Güsten 16:15
5:2
C-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
Herren
230518 051 Jugendverein Floßdorf SV Viktoria Koslar II 17:00
1:1
Kreisliga C ME
26.09.10
B-Junioren
230401 012 Viktoria Koslar 2 SV Grün-Weiß Welldorf-Güsten 10:30
0:4
B-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
A-Junioren
230524 026 SG Inden-Altdorf/Lamersdorf/Pier Viktoria Koslar 11:00
4:1
A-Junioren Sonderliga ME
B-Junioren
230076 013 Viktoria Koslar SC Salingia Barmen 08 e.V. 12:00
3:9
B-Junioren Sonderliga ME
28.09.10
D-Junioren
280726 003 Viktoria Koslar 1 SC Stetternich 18:00
4:1
Kreispokal PK
29.09.10
E-Junioren
Rasensport Tetz Viktoria Koslar 1 18:00
13:0
Kreispokal PK
D-Juniorinnen
230252 011 Viktoria Koslar Alemannia Rommelsheim 18:00
2:7
D-Juniorinnen Kreisklasse ME
B-Juniorinnen
230927 008 VIKTORIA KOSLAR SPVG.JACKERATH-OPHERTEN E.V. 18:30
4:1
B-Juniorinnen Kreisklasse ME
A-Junioren
280830 003 SG Inden/Altdorf/Pier Viktoria Koslar 19:00
0:4
Kreispokal PK
30.09.10
C-Junioren
SV Merken Viktoria Koslar 18:00
4:11
Kreispokal PK
01.10.10
D-Junioren
230156 016 Viktoria Koslar 2 FC Viktoria Birkesdorf 17:00
4:0
D-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
Herren
230978 058 SV Viktoria Koslar Merscher SV 19:00
2:1
Kreisliga B ME
02.10.10
Bambini
230230 009 SC Amicitia 08 Schleiden Viktoria Koslar 11:00
3:2
Bambini Kreisklasse ME
F-Junioren
230199 012 SC Salingia Barmen 08 e.V. 1 Viktoria Koslar 1 13:00
1:4
F-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
E-Junioren
230184 009 FC Rasensport TETZ 1906 E.V. 2 Viktoria Koslar 2 13:00
12:1
E-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
230218 010 Amicitia Schleiden Viktoria Koslar 1 13:00
3:4
E-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
F-Junioren
230210 011 FC Germania Lich-Steinstraß Viktoria Koslar 2 13:00
9:6
F-Junioren Kreisklasse ME
D-Junioren
230309 022 SC Jülich 1910/97 Viktoria Koslar 3 14:15
6:0
D-Junioren Kreisklasse ME
230288 016 Viktoria Koslar 1 SC AMICITIA SCHLEIDEN 15:00
8:0
D-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
C-Junioren
230275 018 SG Selgersdorf/Krauthausen Viktoria Koslar 16:00
Ausf.
C-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
Herren
230518 059 SV Viktoria Koslar II Merscher SV II 18:00
5:0
Kreisliga C ME
03.10.10
A-Junioren
230524 032 Viktoria Koslar GFC Düren 10:00
8:2
A-Junioren Sonderliga ME
B-Junioren
230076 018 Germania Lich-Steinstraß Viktoria Koslar 11:00
Ausf.
B-Junioren Sonderliga ME
230401 018 SPORT-U.SPIELVEREIN KÖRRENZIG 1919 E.V. Viktoria Koslar 2 11:00
3:6
B-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
05.10.10
C-Junioren
230275 022 Viktoria Koslar SC Jülich 1910/97 2 18:30
4:1
C-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
06.10.10
D-Junioren
230156 024 SG Schlich/GFC Düren Viktoria Koslar 2 18:00
0:3
D-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
230309 025 Viktoria Koslar 3 FC SW Titz 18:00
4:8
D-Junioren Kreisklasse ME
09.10.10
Herren
230978 065 SC Salingia Barmen SV Viktoria Koslar 16:45
1:1
Kreisliga B ME
230518 067 FC Tetz II SV Viktoria Koslar II 18:00
2:3
Kreisliga C ME
10.10.10
A-Junioren
230524 041 SG Neffeltal Viktoria Koslar 13:00
1:4
A-Junioren Sonderliga ME
B-Junioren
Viktoria Koslar 2 Rhenania Lohn 10:00
0:7
B-Junioren Kurzturnier FR
Rhenania Lohn Viktoria Koslar 1
0:6
Viktoria Koslar 2 Viktoria Koslar 1
0:9
11.10.10
B-Juniorinnen
Viktoria Koslar VfR Tüddern 18:00
1:1
B-Juniorinnen FR
13.10.10
F-Junioren
Viktoria Koslar 1 Salingia Barmen 17:00
6:0
F-Junioren FR
17.10.10
Herren
230518 079 FC SW Titz SV Viktoria Koslar II 15:00
0:1
Kreisliga C ME
230978 075 Germania Kirchberg SV Viktoria Koslar 15:00
2:1
Kreisliga B ME
23.10.10
A-Junioren
Viktoria Koslar Grenzwacht Pannesheide 13:00
0:3
FR
D-Junioren
Viktoria Koslar 1 Sportfreunde Hehlrath 15:00
1:1
FR
Herren
230518 083 SV Viktoria Koslar II SV 1907 Linnich 18:00
5:1
Kreisliga C ME
24.10.10
B-Junioren
Viktoria Koslar 1 SG Waldfeucht/Braunsrath 10:30
8:3
FR
25.10.10
Institutsmeisterschaften Forschungszentrum Jülich 17:00 FR
26.10.10
C-Junioren
280743002 SC Merzenich Viktoria Koslar 18:00
3:2
Kreispokal PK
27.10.10
D-Junioren
280727002 Viktoria Koslar 1 GW Welldorf-Güsten 18:00
0:3
Kreispokal PK
28.10.10
A-Junioren
280831002 Viktoria Koslar Germania Lich-Steinstrass 19:00
0:3
Kreispokal PK
29.10.10
D-Junioren
230156 026 Viktoria Koslar 2 SG Golzheim/Buir 18:00
1:0
D-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
30.10.10
Bambini
230230 013 Viktoria Koslar FC Inden-A./Luchb./Lam. 11:00
1:2
Bambini Kreisklasse ME
F-Junioren
230199 014 Viktoria Koslar 1 TuS 08 Langerwehe 12:00
8:1
F-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
230210 013 Viktoria Koslar 2 SpVg Jackerath/Opherten 1 12:00
0:2
F-Junioren Kreisklasse ME
E-Junioren
230218 013 Viktoria Koslar 1 TuS 08 Jüngersdorf-Stütgerloch 13:00
0:16
E-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
230184 013 Viktoria Koslar 2 Spvg. Aldenhoven/Pattern 09 II 13:00
2:2
E-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
B-Juniorinnen
230927 010 SC Mausauel-Nideggen VIKTORIA KOSLAR 14:00
1:3
B-Juniorinnen Kreisklasse ME
D-Junioren
230288 029 Viktoria Koslar 1 SV Niederzier 15:00
2:0
D-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
230309 035 Spvg. Jackerath/Oph. Viktoria Koslar 3 15:00
5:0
D-Junioren Kreisklasse ME
B-Junioren
230401 026 TuS 08 Jüngersdorf-Stütgerloch Viktoria Koslar 2 16:00
4:1
B-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
31.10.10
B-Junioren
230076 027 SV Siersdorf 1919 e.V. Viktoria Koslar 10:30
Abbr.
B-Junioren Sonderliga ME
Herren
230518 094 SC Salingia Barmen 08 e.V. II SV Viktoria Koslar II 15:00
4:2
Kreisliga C ME
230978 095 Hambacher Spielverein SV Viktoria Koslar 15:00
4:0
Kreisliga B ME
02.11.10
E-Junioren
230218 005 Viktoria Koslar 1 GW Welldorf-Güsten 17:00 E-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
D-Junioren
230288 024 SC Stetternich 1 Viktoria Koslar 1 18:00 D-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
C-Junioren
230275 018 SG Selgersdorf/Krauthausen Viktoria Koslar 18:00 C-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
05.11.10
D-Junioren
230156 031 Stetternich 2 Viktoria Koslar 2 17:00
D-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
C-Junioren
230275 031 SV Niederzier Viktoria Koslar 18:00
C-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
06.11.10
Bambini
230230 018 FC Germania 09 Kirchberg e.V. Viktoria Koslar 12:00
Bambini Kreisklasse ME
F-Junioren
230199 019 SV Jülich-Selgersdorf Viktoria Koslar 1 13:00
F-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
D-Junioren
230309 038 Viktoria Koslar 3 TuS Langerwehe 13:00
D-Junioren Kreisklasse ME
E-Junioren
230184 020 SPORT-U.SPIELVEREIN KÖRRENZIG 1919 E.V. Viktoria Koslar 2 14:00
E-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
D-Juniorinnen
230252 018 Teutonia Echtz Viktoria Koslar 11:00
D-Juniorinnen Kreisklasse ME
D-Junioren
230288 033 SG Inden-A./Lucherb./Lamersdorf Viktoria Koslar 1 15:00
D-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
Herren
230518 099 SV Viktoria Koslar II SpVgg. Jackerath/Opherten II 18:00
Kreisliga C ME
07.11.10
B-Junioren
230401 032 Viktoria Koslar 2 SV Niederzier 10:30
B-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
230076 033 Viktoria Koslar SG Ederen/Freialdenhoven 12:00
B-Junioren Sonderliga ME
A-Junioren
230524 053 TuS Schmidt Viktoria Koslar 14:00 A-Junioren Sonderliga ME
Herren
230978 099 SV Viktoria Koslar SSV Körrenzig 14:30
Kreisliga B ME
10.11.10
D-Junioren
230156 011 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Koslar 2 18:00 D-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
12.11.10
A-Junioren
230524 059 Viktoria Koslar TuS 08 Jüngersdorf-Stütgerloch 18:30
A-Junioren Sonderliga ME
13.11.10
D-Juniorinnen
230252 023 Viktoria Koslar Alemannia Rommelsheim 2 14:00
D-Juniorinnen Kreisklasse ME
B-Juniorinnen
230927 016 SG Viktoria Ellen/SCHWARZ-WEIß HUCHEM-STAMMELN VIKTORIA KOSLAR 10:00
B-Juniorinnen Kreisklasse ME
F-Junioren
230210 021 Viktoria Koslar 2 FC Kirchberg 12:00
F-Junioren Kreisklasse ME
230199 021 Viktoria Koslar 1 SG Inden-A./Lucherb./Lamersdorf 2 12:00
F-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
Bambini
230230 021 BC Oberzier Viktoria Koslar 12:00
Bambini Kreisklasse ME
E-Junioren
230184 023 Viktoria Koslar 2 Jugendverein Floßdorf 07 13:00
E-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
230218 022 Viktoria Koslar 1 SC Salingia Barmen 13:00
E-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
D-Junioren
230156 038 Viktoria Koslar 2 FC RHENANIA MARIAWEILER 15:00
D-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
230309 047 Spvg. Aldenhoven/Pattern 09 Viktoria Koslar 3 15:00
D-Junioren Kreisklasse ME
230288 037 Viktoria Koslar 1 SG Floßdorf/Barmen 15:00
D-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
B-Junioren
230076 038 Hambacher SV Viktoria Koslar 16:00
B-Junioren Sonderliga ME
C-Junioren
230275 039 Viktoria Koslar SPVG.JACKERATH-OPHERTEN E.V. 16:15
C-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
14.11.10
Herren
230518 109 SV Teutonia Niedermerz II SV Viktoria Koslar II 14:30
Kreisliga C ME
230978 109 SC Stetternich SV Viktoria Koslar 14:30
Kreisliga B ME
19.11.10
D-Juniorinnen
230252 025 Viktoria Ellen Viktoria Koslar 17:30
D-Juniorinnen Kreisklasse ME
B-Juniorinnen
230927 019 VIKTORIA KOSLAR FC Viktoria Pier 18:30
B-Juniorinnen Kreisklasse ME
20.11.10
D-Junioren
230309 050 Viktoria Koslar 3 SC Merzenich 1 13:00
D-Junioren Kreisklasse ME
230288 043 HAMBACHER SPIELVEREIN Viktoria Koslar 1 15:00
D-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
C-Junioren
230275 043 SG Ederen/Freialdenhoven Viktoria Koslar 16:15
C-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
21.11.10
B-Junioren
230401 041 Viktoria Koslar 2 FC SCHWARZ-WEIß TITZ E.V. 10:30
B-Junioren Leistungsklasse ME
A-Junioren
230524 068 V.f.V.u.J. Winden Viktoria Koslar 11:00
A-Junioren Sonderliga ME
B-Junioren
230076 044 Viktoria Koslar FC Rasensport 1906 Tetz 12:00
B-Junioren Sonderliga ME
27.11.10
D-Juniorinnen
230252 030 SG Vossenack/Hürtgen Viktoria Koslar 13:00
D-Juniorinnen Kreisklasse ME
D-Junioren
230309 056 FC Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler 2 Viktoria Koslar 3 14:00
D-Junioren Kreisklasse ME
28.11.10
A-Junioren
230524 073 Viktoria Koslar SC Alemannia Lendersdorf 10:00
A-Junioren Sonderliga ME
B-Juniorinnen
230927 023 SPVG.JACKERATH-OPHERTEN E.V. VIKTORIA KOSLAR 11:00
B-Juniorinnen Kreisklasse ME
Herren
230518 115 SV Malefinkbach SV Viktoria Koslar II 14:30
Kreisliga C ME
230978 116 SC Ederen SV Viktoria Koslar 14:30
Kreisliga B ME
04.12.10
D-Junioren
230309 061 Viktoria Koslar 3 FC RURDORF 1906 E.V. 13:00
D-Junioren Kreisklasse ME
05.12.10
A-Junioren
230524 083 Sportfreunde Düren Viktoria Koslar 11:00
A-Junioren Sonderliga ME
Herren
230978 127 1 FC Krauthausen SV Viktoria Koslar 14:30
Kreisliga B ME
12.12.10
A-Junioren
230524 086 Viktoria Koslar FC Düren-Niederau II 10:00
A-Junioren Sonderliga ME